USG Chemnitz, Abt. Fußball

Geburtstage

Mai

01. Mahjoubi,
Firas
Spieler F-Junioren
01. Abou Soda,
Ahmed
Spieler C-Junioren
02. Füssel,
Erik
Spieler A-Junioren
02. Enghardt,
Ron
Trainer E-Junioren
03. Cholewa,
Martin
Spieler 1. Herren
05. Barth,
Joel
Spieler E-Junioren
06. Günther,
Henry
Spieler F-Junioren
09. Diallo,
Elhadj Mamoudou
Spieler A-Junioren
09. Asbach,
Rico
Spieler Alte Herren
10. Ahmadi,
Ali Reza
Mitglied
(ohne Funktion)
11. Fischer,
Sanny
Spieler D-Junioren
11. Freitag,
Ludwig
Spieler FES 2
12. Galinski,
Dominik
Spieler E-Junioren
12. Fischer,
Erik
Spieler E-Junioren
14. Lehmann,
Quentin
Spieler F-Junioren
18. Nürnberger,
Max
Spieler E-Junioren
19. Kleber,
Jerome
Spieler D-Junioren
19. Ludewig,
Jayden Maddox
Spieler F-Junioren
23. Stölzel,
Kimi
Spieler E-Junioren
25. Piper,
Justin
Spieler B-Junioren
27. Mai,
Tran Duc
Spieler Bambini
29. Quinger,
Mario
Spieler Alte Herren
31. Schubert,
Marlon
Spieler F-Junioren

Juni

06. Ullrich,
Marcel
Spieler 2. Herren
07. Scholze,
Thomas
Spieler FES 2
08. Winkler,
Mike
Spieler A-Junioren
09. Lehmann,
Edwin
Spieler Bambini
09. Scheffler,
Justin
Spieler D-Junioren
09. Eichner,
Dustin
Spieler A-Junioren
09. Schaufuß,
Dennis
Spieler C-Junioren
10. Saidali Elmi,
Abdinasir
Spieler A-Junioren
10. Hempel,
Vitus
Spieler E-Junioren
15. Sternitzky,
Eric
Spieler F-Junioren
18. Seiler,
Jens
Spieler Alte Herren
18. Hohmann,
Hannes
Spieler A-Junioren
18. Fröhner,
Eberhard
Spieler FES 1
20. Wollschläger,
Tom
Spieler A-Junioren
22. Roßberg,
Laurin
Spieler FES 2
23. Kirchhübel,
Loris
Spieler D-Junioren
25. Trier,
Edgar Heinz
Spieler E-Junioren
26. Ramadhan,
Mohammed Ahmed
Spieler Alte Herren
28. Bormann,
Hannes
Spieler 1. Herren
Trainer F-Junioren
30. Meier,
Jean Taro
Spieler E-Junioren
30. Kirchbar,
Dieter
Spieler FES 1

Juli

01. Ibrahim Kader,
Haval
Spieler Alte Herren
06. Schubert,
Rene (Jun.)
Trainer E-Junioren
07. Epperlein,
Jonny
Spieler 2. Herren
09. Grihm,
Sebastian
Trainer 1. Herren
09. Schubert,
Rene
Trainer Bambini
Jugendleiter
10. Stoye,
Quentin Leon
Spieler E-Junioren
10. Parachnowitsch,
Tanel Maurice
Spieler E-Junioren
10. Kröger,
Johannes
Spieler 1. Herren
11. Beyer,
Tamino
Spieler D-Junioren
11. Erler,
Marcel
Spieler 1. Herren
Trainer D-Junioren
Technik / Material
12. Sebastian,
Hendrik
Spieler FES 1
13. Hamich,
Lukas
Spieler 2. Herren
13. Hesselbarth,
Holger
Spieler FES 1
14. Grimm-Hartig,
Arndt
Spieler FES 2
Trainer FES 2
15. Pfeffing,
Konstantinos
Spieler D-Junioren
15. Schröder,
Daniel
Spieler 2. Herren
Schiedsrichter-Obmann
Schiedsrichter Schiedsrichter
16. Möckel,
Dominic
Spieler D-Junioren
17. Henke,
Jason
Spieler B-Junioren
17. Land,
Konstantin
Spieler 2. Herren
18. Scheiter,
Jörg
Spieler Alte Herren
19. Grund,
Michael
Spieler FES 1
22. Walter,
Julius
Spieler F-Junioren
23. Meyer,
Jens
Spieler FES 2
23. Opitz,
Leon Maddox
Spieler E-Junioren
24. Frotan,
Musawer
Spieler A-Junioren
24. Chaibi,
Kais
Spieler Alte Herren
Trainer Alte Herren
25. Knöfel,
Malte
Spieler Bambini
25. Hofmann,
Jens
Spieler 2. Herren
25. Müller,
Uwe
Spieler Alte Herren
25. Schmalz,
Mike
Spieler D-Junioren
26. Winter,
Gerd
Spieler Alte Herren
30. Karaschewski,
Tony
Spieler FES 2
31. Thümmler,
Jens
Spieler FES 1