USG Chemnitz, Abt. Fußball

Geburtstage

August

03. Wagner,
Maik
Spieler A-Junioren
05. Alibrahim,
Mohammad
Spieler A-Junioren
06. Weise,
Ben
Spieler F-Junioren
09. Klimek,
Frank
Spieler FES 2
12. Haase,
Titus
Spieler Bambini
13. Okolo,
Yoshi Lennox
Spieler D-Junioren
15. Schubert,
Johanna
Spieler E-Junioren
15. Gärtner,
Fynn Luca
Spieler Bambini
19. Harreck,
Tamino
Spieler D-Junioren
19. Herzan,
David
Spieler 2. Herren
20. Schiffner,
Christoph
Spieler 2. Herren
23. Rose,
Andreas
Spieler FES 1
25. Röthig,
Lukas
Spieler E-Junioren
26. Hauburger,
Domenic
Spieler D-Junioren
26. Otto,
Nico Joshua
Spieler C-Junioren
28. Heubaum,
Phillip
Spieler F-Junioren

September

03. Heidel,
Dominic
Schiedsrichter Schiedsrichter
03. Gärtner,
Pascal
Spieler E-Junioren
04. Mietke,
Lenny-Joel
Spieler Bambini
04. Müller,
Frank
Trainer C-Junioren
Abteilungsleiter
07. Blauert,
Claudia
Spieler FES 1
07. Sachse,
Matthias
Spieler Alte Herren
07. Sachse,
Michael
Spieler Alte Herren
09. Großner,
Markus
Spieler Bambini
10. Dowideit,
Leon
Spieler D-Junioren
11. Hartig,
Tom
Spieler FES 2
12. Shir Hussain,
Abozar
Spieler A-Junioren
12. Schönlebe,
Simon Bruno
Spieler 2. Herren
12. Le,
Duc Anh
Spieler E-Junioren
15. Weiß,
Dietmar
Spieler FES 1
16. Herbst,
Sebastian
Spieler 2. Herren
16. Land,
Thomas
Trainer A-Junioren
16. Mohamad,
Fahim
Spieler A-Junioren
17. Bieberle,
Florian
Spieler B-Junioren
17. Klemm,
Jeremy
Spieler F-Junioren
18. Reichert,
Nicklas
Mitglied
(ohne Funktion)
19. Lemnitzer,
Collin
Spieler E-Junioren
19. Balla,
Bela
Mitglied
(ohne Funktion)
20. Dathe,
Lukas
Spieler F-Junioren
24. Lindner,
Leander Andreas Hartmut
Spieler F-Junioren
29. Stübner,
Ramon
Spieler F-Junioren
30. Hundsruecker,
Nick
Spieler D-Junioren
30. Riedel,
Steve
Spieler Alte Herren

Oktober

03. Mittmann,
Lukas
Spieler D-Junioren
05. Sachße,
Benito
Spieler D-Junioren
06. Khaltab,
Hamzeh
Spieler F-Junioren
09. Ebert,
Simeon
Spieler C-Junioren
12. Uhlig,
Silas
Spieler Bambini
13. Kunz,
Thorin
Spieler D-Junioren
14. Khatri,
Salim
Spieler A-Junioren
15. Wolfgang,
Toni
Spieler 1. Herren
15. Walenta,
Quentin
Spieler F-Junioren
16. König,
Ben Elias
Spieler F-Junioren
18. Wolf,
Maurice
Spieler A-Junioren
20. Krumsdorf,
Harald
Trainer A-Junioren
Spieler Alte Herren
Spielstättenplanung
20. Geisler,
Leon-Lennox
Spieler D-Junioren
20. Bischof,
Jürgen
Spieler FES 1
Trainer FES 1
21. Mammadov,
Sadig
Spieler B-Junioren
21. Thomßen,
Jens-Peter
Technik / Material
24. Kasiske,
Martin
Spieler 1. Herren
27. Schramm,
Maik
Spieler Alte Herren
30. Fischer,
Leonie
Spieler C-Junioren
30. Sternitzky,
Milo
Spieler Bambini
31. Zacher,
Patricia
Spieler C-Junioren